Category:BMIO
From Metabolomics.JP
(Difference between revisions)
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! colspan="4"| Class | ! colspan="4"| Class | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[:Category:BMIOMT|BMIOMT]]||[[:Category:BMIOMT|Metals and halogens]]<br>[[Image:BMIOMT.png| | + | |[[:Category:BMIOMT|BMIOMT]]||[[:Category:BMIOMT|Metals and halogens]]<br>[[Image:BMIOMT.png|70px]] |
|[[:Category:BMIONT|BMIONT]]||[[:Category:BMIONT|Nitrogen compounds]]<br>[[Image:BMIONT.png|60px]] | |[[:Category:BMIONT|BMIONT]]||[[:Category:BMIONT|Nitrogen compounds]]<br>[[Image:BMIONT.png|60px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 18:26, 14 May 2008
| Basic Metabolism Top (代謝トップ) |
Molecule Index (化合物索引) |
EC classes ( EC分類) |
Input New Data (新規入力) |
Upper classes : BM Basic Metabolites
BMIO: Inorganics
| Class | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| BMIOMT | Metals and halogens |
BMIONT | Nitrogen compounds |
| BMIOOX | Oxidized elements |
BMIOPP | Phosphates |
| BMIOSF | Sulfates |
||
This category currently contains no pages or media.